BIZ Benefizturnier – BIZ Club – 15.10.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 220.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP %
1. 5 Isla BrunoldBeatrice Leu 287.0 65.23
2. 1 Yvonne DegenBarbara Schoop 284.0 64.55
3. 11 Iris BirrerMarcela Schindlery 262.0 59.55
4. 103 Alex ScherrerGus Zimmermann 261.0 59.32
5. 3 Annagret BaumbergerMargareta Zinsli 249.0 56.59
6. 106 Christin TschäppätRuth Zumsteg 248.0 56.36
7. 101 Charlotte HäfligerEdith Manschott 242.0 55.00
8.-9. 7 Kay GrubbElke Knechtle 237.0 53.86
8.-9. 104 Christiane BockClaudia Hauck 237.0 53.86
10. 4 Antonia BickleFränzi Grüninger 232.0 52.73
11. 111 Samar KellyVsevolod Mironov 229.0 52.05
12. 102 Erika JansenHelga Zimmermann 224.0 50.91
13. 107 Ann EisnerJanet Ramp 218.0 49.55
14. 105 Maya LoetscherJoggi Wirz 214.0 48.64
15.-16. 12 Bernadette AndreoliDoralice Bernet 213.0 48.41
15.-16. 110 Christl HuberMary Rettig 213.0 48.41
17. 10 Edda BallieloSigrid Schutte 199.0 45.23
18. 109 Elena GregorCharlotte Müller 195.0 44.32
19. 112 Susan BillingtonCaroline Hanson 193.0 43.86
20. 108 Joan BrichDarlene Grieder 176.0 40.00
21. 9 Jean BackWendy Olum 175.0 39.77
22. 6 Joyce BordaAngela Meier-Jones 171.0 38.86
23. 8 Elke BonjourIrene Haab 162.0 36.82
24. 2 Elisabeth HuberSusanne Lüthy 159.0 36.14

Montagsturnier – Infors – 07.10.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 8 Karin SvedbergRuth Zumsteg 92.0 63.89 8
2. 1 Christoph GürtlerChristin Tschäppät 88.0 61.11 5
3. 4 Barbara SchoopSusanne Schütz 83.0 57.64 3
4. 2 Yvonne DegenTherese Schlienger 78.0 54.17
5. 7 Fränzi GrüningerJanet Ramp 76.0 52.78
6. 5 Niels MathiesenAnita Staehelin 58.0 40.28
7. 6 Ann McClymontMargareta Zinsli 54.0 37.50
8. 3 Isla BrunoldSusanne Lüthy 47.0 32.64

Montagsturnier – Infors – 30.09.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 6 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 108.0 56.25 10
2.-3. 3 Niels MathiesenAnita Staehelin 107.0 55.73 5
2.-3. 8 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 107.0 55.73 5
4. 5 Annagret BaumbergerKay Grubb 104.0 54.17
5. 9 Jean BackBarbara Schoop 101.0 52.60
6. 7 Isla BrunoldSusanne Schütz 99.0 51.56
7. 1 Janet RampMargareta Zinsli 87.0 45.31
8. 4 Jasna BrennerTherese Schlienger 85.0 44.27
9. 2 Silvia BurkhalterCharlotte Müller 83.0 43.23
10. 10 Fränzi GrüningerChristine Schwab 79.0 41.15

Montagsturnier – Infors – 23.09.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1.-2. 7 Erika HuwylerRuth Zumsteg 82.0 56.94 7
1.-2. 1 Yvonne DegenElena Gregor 82.0 56.94 7
3. 5 Jasna BrennerLotti Löw 80.0 55.56 3
4. 6 Annagret BaumbergerSusanne Lüthy 76.0 52.78
5. 4 Isla BrunoldBarbara Schoop 74.0 51.39
6. 8 Jean BackSusanne Schütz 67.0 46.53
7. 2 Fränzi GrüningerCharlotte Müller 59.0 40.97
8. 3 Niels MathiesenAnita Staehelin 56.0 38.89

Donnerstagsturnier – Gmeini – 19.09.2019 
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 9 Christoph GürtlerRudolf Stumpf 111.8 58.23 11
2. 4 Susanne LüthyRuth Zumsteg 107.3 55.89 6
3. 11 Jean BackBarbara Schoop 106.2 55.31 4
4. 8 Yvonne DegenMaya Loetscher 98.6 51.35 1
5. 2 Lotti LöwMargareta Zinsli 95.3 49.64
6. 3 Samar KellyVsevolod Mironov 94.2 49.06
7. 1 Niels MathiesenAnita Staehelin 92.2 48.02
8. 5 Therese SchliengerEdith Wyss 91.7 47.76
9. 6 Erika HuwylerJanet Ramp 90.7 47.24
10. 7 Jasna BrennerSilvia Burkhalter 85.8 44.69
11. 10 Barbara HugPatricia Rossi 79.8 41.56

Montagsturnier – Infors – 16.09.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 8 Charlotte MüllerBarbara Schoop 81.0 56.25 8
2. 6 Christin TschäppätRuth Zumsteg 80.0 55.56 5
3. 3 Brigitte BrunnerChristoph Gürtler 78.0 54.17 3
4. 1 Yvonne DegenKarin Svedberg 77.0 53.47
5. 5 Susanne LüthyMargareta Zinsli 72.0 50.00
6. 4 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 71.0 49.31
7. 2 Janet RampSusanne Schütz 63.0 43.75
8. 7 Ann McClymontWilliam Smith 54.0 37.50

Montagsturnier – Infors – 09.09.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 120.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 10 Lisbeth von OrelliChristin Tschäppät 145.0 60.42 11
2. 9 Silvia BurkhalterChristoph Gürtler 138.0 57.50 7
3. 2 Janet RampTherese Schlienger 136.0 56.67 5
4. 1 Susanne SchützKarin Svedberg 135.0 56.25 1
5. 7 Susanne LüthyCharlotte Müller 129.0 53.75
6. 12 Fränzi GrüningerAnn McClymont 128.0 53.33
7. 6 Trudi SangalliBarbara Schoop 120.0 50.00
8. 8 Yvonne DegenMarianne Rudolf 114.0 47.50
9. 4 Brigitte BrunnerMargareta Zinsli 108.0 45.00
10. 5 Van’t dack ChristinaJosef Van’t dack 105.0 43.75
11. 11 Jean BackRuth Zumsteg 103.0 42.92
12. 3 Isla BrunoldBeatrice Darms 79.0 32.92

Montagsturnier (3) – Infors – 02.09.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 3 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 92.7 64.38 9
2. 6 Yvonne DegenKarin Svedberg 86.8 60.28 6
3. 7 Susanne SchützRuth Zumsteg 84.5 58.68 3
4. 2 Fränzi GrüningerMargareta Zinsli 75.3 52.29
5. 4 Annagret BaumbergerSusanne Lüthy 74.0 51.39
6. 1 Janet RampMarianne Rudolf 68.7 47.71
7.-8. 5 Ann McClymontTherese Schlienger 64.1 44.51
7.-8. 10 Jean BackChristin Tschäppät 64.1 44.51
9. 9 Trudi SangalliSylvia Waldmeier 37.8 26.25

Montagsturnier – Infors – 26.08.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 4 Yvonne DegenElena Gregor 113.0 58.85 10
2. 6 Charlotte MüllerMarianne Rudolf 112.0 58.33 6
3. 5 Barbara SchoopSusanne Schütz 110.0 57.29 4
4. 8 Annagret BaumbergerMargareta Zinsli 101.0 52.60
5. 1 Christoph GürtlerChristine Schwab 93.0 48.44
6. 3 Christin TschäppätRuth Zumsteg 90.0 46.88
7. 2 Heidi MondetMonika Witte 88.0 45.83
8. 7 Fränzi GrüningerJanet Ramp 86.0 44.79
9. 10 Susanne LüthyAnn McClymont 84.0 43.75
10. 9 Jean BackLisbeth von Orelli 83.0 43.23

Donnerstagsturnier – Gemeindestube Bottmingen – 22.08.2019 
Ergebnis  (50 % = 50.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 3 Elena GregorCharlotte Müller 65.5 65.50 7
2. 5 Annagret BaumbergerVsevolod Mironov 57.6 57.60 4
3. 4 Christoph GürtlerRudolf Stumpf 50.6 50.60 1
4. 1 Susanne LüthyTrudi Sangalli 46.5 46.50
5. 6 Yvonne DegenValerie Ziltener 40.5 40.50
6. 2 Barbara HugPatricia Rossi 38.5 38.50