Donnerstagsturnier – Gemeindestube Bottmingen – 07.02.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 4 Christoph GürtlerRudolf Stumpf 87.0 60.42 8
2. 3 William SmithChristin Tschäppät 81.0 56.25 5
3.-4. 7 Samar KellyVsevolod Mironov 79.0 54.86 2
3.-4. 8 Yvonne DegenBarbara Schoop 79.0 54.86 2
5. 5 Christine SchwabRuth Zumsteg 75.0 52.08
6. 1 Annagret BaumbergerTherese Schlienger 71.0 49.31
7. 2 Susan BillingtonMargareta Zinsli 55.0 38.19
8. 6 Christa FischerErika Huwyler 49.0 34.03

Montagsturnier – Infors – 04.02.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 1 Yvonne DegenKarin Svedberg 133.0 69.27 10
2. 9 Jean BackBarbara Schoop 117.0 60.94 6
3. 7 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 101.0 52.60 4
4. 6 Fränzi GrüningerAnita Staehelin 95.0 49.48
5. 4 Annagret BaumbergerMargareta Zinsli 89.0 46.35
6. 8 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 88.0 45.83
7. 10 Ann McClymontWilliam Smith 87.0 45.31
8. 2 Christin TschäppätRuth Zumsteg 84.0 43.75
9.-10. 3 Christoph GürtlerJanet Ramp 83.0 43.23
9.-10. 5 Erika HuwylerTherese Schlienger 83.0 43.23

Montagsturnier – Gemeindestube Bottmingen – 28.01.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 M)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 8 Janet RampTrudi Sangalli 120.0 62.50 11
2. 5 Yvonne DegenElena Gregor 115.4 60.10 6
3. 11 Charlotte MüllerRuth Zumsteg 111.0 57.81 4
4. 9 Jean BackMargareta Zinsli 105.0 54.69 1
5. 2 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 101.6 52.92
6.-7. 4 Antonia BickleIrene Haab 90.4 47.08
6.-7. 3 Fränzi GrüningerChristine Schwab 90.4 47.08
8. 10 Christoph GürtlerSylvia Waldmeier 89.0 46.35
9. 7 Isla BrunoldAnita Staehelin 85.8 44.69
10. 1 Jasna BrennerSilvia Burkhalter 73.0 38.02
11. 6 PeterKarin Svedberg 72.0 37.50

Montagsturnier – Gemeindestube Bottmingen – 21.01.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 2 Jean BackYvonne Degen 96.0 66.67 9
2. 7 Susanne LüthyCornelia Zenz 81.5 56.60 6
3. 6 Silvia BurkhalterTrudi Sangalli 80.9 56.18 3
4. 9 Sylvia WaldmeierRuth Zumsteg 77.3 53.68
5. 4 Charlotte MüllerBarbara Schoop 72.3 50.21
6. 3 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 67.2 46.67
7. 5 Janet RampMargareta Zinsli 67.1 46.60
8. 1 Jasna BrennerTherese Schlienger 55.6 38.61
9. 8 Erika HuwylerAnn McClymont 48.0 33.33

Donnerstagsturnier – Gemeindestube Bottmingen – 17.01.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 7 William SmithRuth Zumsteg 105.2 73.06 9
2. 6 Annagret BaumbergerTherese Schlienger 83.5 57.99 6
3. 5 Christoph GürtlerRudolf Stumpf 81.2 56.39 3
4. 8 Vsevolod MironovHanneke Schepp 76.6 53.19
5. 1 Yvonne DegenBarbara Schoop 68.7 47.71
6.-7. 4 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 62.8 43.61
6.-7. 3 Susanne LüthyTrudi Sangalli 62.8 43.61
8. 9 Jean BackErika Huwyler 56.0 38.89
9. 2 Inge BühlerSilvia Burkhalter 53.6 37.22

Montagsturnier – Infors – 14.01.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 9 Trudi SangalliMargareta Zinsli 114.0 59.38 10
2. 10 Erika HuwylerRuth Zumsteg 110.0 57.29 6
3. 8 Annagret BaumbergerKarin Svedberg 105.0 54.69 4
4. 3 Jasna BrennerChristoph Gürtler 104.0 54.17
5. 7 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 103.0 53.65
6. 2 Yvonne DegenAnn McClymont 100.0 52.08
7. 4 Irene HaabSusanne Lüthy 93.0 48.44
8.-9. 5 Silvia BurkhalterCharlotte Müller 82.0 42.71
8.-9. 1 Therese SchliengerBarbara Schoop 82.0 42.71
10. 6 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 67.0 34.90

Montagsturnier – Infors – 07.01.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 9 Jean BackBarbara Schoop 89.0 61.81 9
2. 8 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 86.8 60.28 6
3. 6 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 79.9 55.49 3
4. 3 Christin TschäppätRuth Zumsteg 78.9 54.79
5. 5 Linda BergerYvonne Degen 69.7 48.40
6. 2 Fränzi GrüningerTherese Schlienger 68.7 47.71
7. 1 Susanne LüthyMarianne Rudolf 67.4 46.81
8. 4 Christoph GürtlerTrudi Sangalli 59.5 41.32
9. 7 Ann McClymontJanet Ramp 45.7 31.74

Montagsturnier – Infors – 17.12.2018
Ergebnis  (50 % = 120.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 2 Charlotte MüllerBarbara Schoop 160.4 66.83 11
2. 9 Janet RampTherese Schlienger 144.0 60.00 8
3. 3 Susanne SchützAllen Shore 134.2 55.92 5
4. 10 Linda BergerYvonne Degen 132.0 55.00 2
5. 4 Susanne LüthyMarianne Rudolf 131.0 54.58
6.-7. 1 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 121.0 50.42
6.-7. 12 Silvia BurkhalterChristoph Gürtler 121.0 50.42
8. 5 Christin TschäppätRuth Zumsteg 120.0 50.00
9. 13 Jean BackWendy Olum 114.0 47.50
10.-11. 6 Karin SvedbergPet er Szecsödy 107.0 44.58
10.-11. 11 Irene HaabTrudi Sangalli 107.0 44.58
12. 8 Caroline HansonMargareta Zinsli 98.2 40.92
13. 7 Ann McClymontAnita Staehelin 71.0 29.58

Montagsturnier – Infors – 10.12.2018
Ergebnis  (50 % = 120.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 2 Kay GrubbAlan Shore 153.0 63.75 11
2. 7 Isla BrunoldRuth Zumsteg 139.0 57.92 7
3. 10 Jean BackTherese Schlienger 130.0 54.17 5
4. 8 Yvonne DegenFränzi Grüninger 128.0 53.33 1
5. 5 Silvia BurkhalterSusanne Lüthy 124.0 51.67
6. 11 Christoph GürtlerChristin Tschäppät 123.0 51.25
7. 1 Charlotte MüllerMargareta Zinsli 116.0 48.33
8. 12 Susanne SchützChristine Schwab 115.0 47.92
9. 9 Marianne RudolfSylvia Waldmeier 111.0 46.25
10. 4 Caroline HansonJanet Ramp 106.0 44.17
11. 6 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 104.0 43.33
12. 3 Jasna BrennerMima Pavlovic 91.0 37.92

Montagsturnier – Infors – 03.12.2018
Ergebnis  (50 % = 120.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 6 Isla BrunoldSusanne Schütz 147.0 61.25 11
2. 10 Trudi SangalliTherese Schlienger 137.0 57.08 7
3. 8 Kay GrubbN.N. 134.0 55.83 5
4. 5 Verena BurgySusanne Lüthy 127.0 52.92 1
5. 2 Fränzi GrüningerBarbara Schoop 125.0 52.08
6. 12 Jean BackSylvia Waldmeier 123.0 51.25
7. 11 Ann McClymontMarianne Rudolf 118.0 49.17
8. 3 Karin SvedbergRuth Zumsteg 117.0 48.75
9. 7 Linda BergerYvonne Degen 116.0 48.33
10. 9 Janet RampChristine Schwab 105.0 43.75
11. 4 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 100.0 41.67
12. 1 Caroline HansonMargareta Zinsli 91.0 37.92