Montagsturnier (2) – Infors – 25.02.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1.-2. 4 Barbara SchoopSusanne Schütz 113.1 58.91 9
1.-2. 3 Yvonne DegenErika Huwyler 113.1 58.91 9
3. 11 Jean BackJanet Ramp 113.0 58.85 4
4. 5 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 107.5 55.99 1
5. 7 Linda BergerChristin Tschäppät 102.9 53.59
6. 8 Isla BrunoldSusanne Lüthy 101.6 52.92
7. 2 Heidi MondetMonika Witte 93.7 48.80
8. 6 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 86.8 45.21
9. 9 Silvia BurkhalterTrudi Sangalli 86.0 44.79
10. 1 Ann McClymontMargareta Zinsli 82.2 42.81
11. 10 Jasna BrennerMima Pavlovic 60.0 31.25

Montagsturnier – Infors – 18.02.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 7 Silvia BurkhalterChristoph Gürtler 112.1 58.39 11
2. 10 Christin TschäppätRuth Zumsteg 106.0 55.21 6
3. 5 Fränzi GrüningerMargareta Zinsli 102.9 53.59 4
4. 8 Jasna BrennerMima Pavlovic 100.6 52.40 1
5. 9 Trudi SangalliAnita Staehelin 100.0 52.08
6. 4 Erika HuwylerTherese Schlienger 97.0 50.52
7. 6 Yvonne DegenJanet Ramp 96.0 50.00
8. 2 Lisbeth von OrelliSusanne Schütz 95.0 49.48
9. 11 Jean BackElena Gregor 92.0 47.92
10. 1 Verena BurgySusanne Lüthy 79.9 41.61
11. 3 Charlotte MüllerBarbara Schoop 73.0 38.02

Montagsturnier – Infors – 11.02.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 120.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 8 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 153.8 64.08 11
2. 10 Isla BrunoldSusanne Schütz 139.6 58.17 8
3. 3 Elena GregorRuth Zumsteg 132.0 55.00 5
4. 2 Verena BurgyFränzi Grüninger 126.6 52.75 2
5.-6. 6 Silvia BurkhalterMargareta Zinsli 119.0 49.58
5.-6. 9 Annagret BaumbergerJanet Ramp 119.0 49.58
7. 12 Linda BergerChristin Tschäppät 117.8 49.08
8.-10. 4 Christoph GürtlerCaroline Hanson 116.8 48.67
8.-10. 1 Andrew CravenYvonne Degen 116.8 48.67
8.-10. 7 Charlotte MüllerChristine Schwab 116.8 48.67
11. 13 Jean BackTherese Schlienger 116.0 48.33
12. 11 Jasna BrennerN.N. 103.6 43.17
13. 5 Ann McClymontBarbara Schoop 83.0 34.58

Donnerstagsturnier – Gemeindestube Bottmingen – 07.02.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 4 Christoph GürtlerRudolf Stumpf 87.0 60.42 8
2. 3 William SmithChristin Tschäppät 81.0 56.25 5
3.-4. 7 Samar KellyVsevolod Mironov 79.0 54.86 2
3.-4. 8 Yvonne DegenBarbara Schoop 79.0 54.86 2
5. 5 Christine SchwabRuth Zumsteg 75.0 52.08
6. 1 Annagret BaumbergerTherese Schlienger 71.0 49.31
7. 2 Susan BillingtonMargareta Zinsli 55.0 38.19
8. 6 Christa FischerErika Huwyler 49.0 34.03

Montagsturnier – Infors – 04.02.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 1 Yvonne DegenKarin Svedberg 133.0 69.27 10
2. 9 Jean BackBarbara Schoop 117.0 60.94 6
3. 7 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 101.0 52.60 4
4. 6 Fränzi GrüningerAnita Staehelin 95.0 49.48
5. 4 Annagret BaumbergerMargareta Zinsli 89.0 46.35
6. 8 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 88.0 45.83
7. 10 Ann McClymontWilliam Smith 87.0 45.31
8. 2 Christin TschäppätRuth Zumsteg 84.0 43.75
9.-10. 3 Christoph GürtlerJanet Ramp 83.0 43.23
9.-10. 5 Erika HuwylerTherese Schlienger 83.0 43.23

Montagsturnier – Gemeindestube Bottmingen – 28.01.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 M)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 8 Janet RampTrudi Sangalli 120.0 62.50 11
2. 5 Yvonne DegenElena Gregor 115.4 60.10 6
3. 11 Charlotte MüllerRuth Zumsteg 111.0 57.81 4
4. 9 Jean BackMargareta Zinsli 105.0 54.69 1
5. 2 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 101.6 52.92
6.-7. 4 Antonia BickleIrene Haab 90.4 47.08
6.-7. 3 Fränzi GrüningerChristine Schwab 90.4 47.08
8. 10 Christoph GürtlerSylvia Waldmeier 89.0 46.35
9. 7 Isla BrunoldAnita Staehelin 85.8 44.69
10. 1 Jasna BrennerSilvia Burkhalter 73.0 38.02
11. 6 PeterKarin Svedberg 72.0 37.50

Montagsturnier – Gemeindestube Bottmingen – 21.01.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 2 Jean BackYvonne Degen 96.0 66.67 9
2. 7 Susanne LüthyCornelia Zenz 81.5 56.60 6
3. 6 Silvia BurkhalterTrudi Sangalli 80.9 56.18 3
4. 9 Sylvia WaldmeierRuth Zumsteg 77.3 53.68
5. 4 Charlotte MüllerBarbara Schoop 72.3 50.21
6. 3 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 67.2 46.67
7. 5 Janet RampMargareta Zinsli 67.1 46.60
8. 1 Jasna BrennerTherese Schlienger 55.6 38.61
9. 8 Erika HuwylerAnn McClymont 48.0 33.33

Donnerstagsturnier – Gemeindestube Bottmingen – 17.01.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 7 William SmithRuth Zumsteg 105.2 73.06 9
2. 6 Annagret BaumbergerTherese Schlienger 83.5 57.99 6
3. 5 Christoph GürtlerRudolf Stumpf 81.2 56.39 3
4. 8 Vsevolod MironovHanneke Schepp 76.6 53.19
5. 1 Yvonne DegenBarbara Schoop 68.7 47.71
6.-7. 4 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 62.8 43.61
6.-7. 3 Susanne LüthyTrudi Sangalli 62.8 43.61
8. 9 Jean BackErika Huwyler 56.0 38.89
9. 2 Inge BühlerSilvia Burkhalter 53.6 37.22

Montagsturnier – Infors – 14.01.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 9 Trudi SangalliMargareta Zinsli 114.0 59.38 10
2. 10 Erika HuwylerRuth Zumsteg 110.0 57.29 6
3. 8 Annagret BaumbergerKarin Svedberg 105.0 54.69 4
4. 3 Jasna BrennerChristoph Gürtler 104.0 54.17
5. 7 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 103.0 53.65
6. 2 Yvonne DegenAnn McClymont 100.0 52.08
7. 4 Irene HaabSusanne Lüthy 93.0 48.44
8.-9. 5 Silvia BurkhalterCharlotte Müller 82.0 42.71
8.-9. 1 Therese SchliengerBarbara Schoop 82.0 42.71
10. 6 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 67.0 34.90

Montagsturnier – Infors – 07.01.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 9 Jean BackBarbara Schoop 89.0 61.81 9
2. 8 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 86.8 60.28 6
3. 6 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 79.9 55.49 3
4. 3 Christin TschäppätRuth Zumsteg 78.9 54.79
5. 5 Linda BergerYvonne Degen 69.7 48.40
6. 2 Fränzi GrüningerTherese Schlienger 68.7 47.71
7. 1 Susanne LüthyMarianne Rudolf 67.4 46.81
8. 4 Christoph GürtlerTrudi Sangalli 59.5 41.32
9. 7 Ann McClymontJanet Ramp 45.7 31.74