Montagsturnier – Infors – 29.04.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Montagsturnier – Infors – 29.04.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 2 Susanne LüthyWilliam Smith 111.0 57.81 10
2. 3 Kay GrubbChristoph Gürtler 109.0 56.77 6
3. 7 Annagret BaumbergerBarbara Schoop 108.0 56.25 4
4. 4 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 106.0 55.21
5. 8 Isla BrunoldElena Gregor 105.0 54.69
6. 1 Janet RampChristin Tschäppät 99.0 51.56
7. 9 Sylvia WaldmeierRuth Zumsteg 91.0 47.40
8. 5 Heidi MondetMonika Witte 84.0 43.75
9. 6 Fränzi GrüningerTrudi Sangalli 77.0 40.10
10. 10 Jean BackWendy Olum 70.0 36.46

Donnerstagsturnier (2) – Gemeindestube Bottmingen – 11.04.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 4 Susanne LüthyMargareta Zinsli 125.8 65.52 10
2. 3 Therese SchliengerEdith Wyss 112.8 58.75 6
3. 1 Yvonne DegenTrudi Sangalli 109.8 57.19 4
4. 2 William SmithRuth Zumsteg 109.3 56.93
5. 10 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 94.8 49.38
6. 5 Inge BühlerSilvia Burkhalter 87.3 45.47
7. 8 Annagret BaumbergerMaya Lötscher 86.8 45.21
8. 7 Samar KellyVsevolod Mironov 81.2 42.29
9. 9 Susanne SchützValerie Ziltener 80.3 41.82
10. 6 Erika HuwylerChristine Schwab 72.3 37.66

Montagsturnier – Infors – 08.04.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 144.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 10 Silvia BurkhalterSusanne Schütz 174.0 60.42 11
2.-3. 3 Yvonne DegenKarin Svedberg 166.0 57.64 7
2.-3. 7 Annagret BaumbergerKay Grubb 166.0 57.64 7
4.-5. 12 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 158.0 54.86 2
4.-5. 8 Erika HuwylerChristine Schwab 158.0 54.86 2
6. 2 Marianne RudolfBarbara Schoop 151.0 52.43
7. 11 Janet RampAnita Staehelin 145.0 50.35
8. 5 Isla BrunoldElena Gregor 141.0 48.96
9. 13 Fränzi GrüningerMargareta Zinsli 134.0 46.53
10. 14 Jean BackUrsula Pickering 132.0 45.83
11. 1 Linda BergerChristin Tschäppät 128.0 44.44
12. 6 Susanne LüthyCharlotte Müller 127.0 44.10
13. 4 Ann McClymontTrudi Sangalli 121.0 42.01
14. 9 Therese SchliengerWilliam Smith 115.0 39.93

Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 2 Christin TschäppätRuth Zumsteg 109.9 57.24 11
2. 9 Christoph GürtlerTrudi Sangalli 106.9 55.68 6
3. 11 Jean BackUrsula Pickering 106.2 55.31 4
4. 4 Isla BrunoldBarbara Schoop 98.7 51.41 1
5. 10 Susanne SchützWilliam Smith 94.4 49.17
6. 1 Fränzi GrüningerMargareta Zinsli 93.8 48.85
7. 6 Yvonne DegenKarin Svedberg 91.3 47.55
8. 5 Karin HulverscheidtTherese Schlienger 89.2 46.46
9. 3 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 89.1 46.41
10. 8 Jasna BrennerMima Pavlovic 88.2 45.94
11. 7 Susanne Lüthyvon Wunschheim 86.6 45.10

Marathon – Infors – 30.03.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 816.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 17 Susanne FrankSepp Frei 956.8 58.63 15
2. 10 Joachim ElisAndreas Zoschke 950.8 58.26 9
3. 18 Yvonne DegenBarbara Schoop 926.7 56.78 7
4. 16 Edith ManschottVsevolod Mironov 925.3 56.70 4
5. 13 Alex ScherrerBernadette Schülin 888.6 54.45 1
6. 14 Arlette GutAnton Stalder 883.1 54.11
7. 2 Susanne LüthyDaniel Ryser 867.5 53.16
8. 7 Niels MathiesenElsbeth Schneider 858.2 52.59
9. 5 Zoltan MeszarosDoron Moritz 844.0 51.72
10. 11 Annemarie BichselKäthi Friedli 841.5 51.56
11. 15 Bernadette CasatiMadeleine Hänggi 800.3 49.04
12. 4 Simone BischoffKerstin Gerber 771.9 47.30
13. 8 Susanne SchützRuth Zumsteg 758.6 46.48
14. 3 Annagret BaumbergerMargareta Zinsli 742.3 45.48
15. 1 Anna HagmannHelen Künzli 731.9 44.85
16. 6 Elisabeth HuberTrudi Sangalli 729.5 44.70
17. 12 Antoinette LocherBeat Zulauf 636.4 39.00
18. 9 Willi HeinrichHelga Zimmermann 576.3 35.31

Montagsturnier – Infors – 25.03.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 120.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 3 Karin HulverscheidtTherese Schlienger 148.4 61.83 11
2. 9 Charlotte MüllerMonika Witte 139.6 58.17 8
3. 1 Yvonne DegenElena Gregor 138.6 57.75 5
4. 13 Jean BackRuth Zumsteg 134.0 55.83 2
5. 8 Verena BurgyBarbara Schoop 131.0 54.58
6. 2 Fränzi GrüningerSusanne Schütz 125.4 52.25
7. 10 Isla BrunoldSusanne Lüthy 122.2 50.92
8. 4 Christine SchwabChristin Tschäppät 121.0 50.42
9. 6 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 112.4 46.83
10. 7 Christoph GürtlerCaroline Hanson 104.8 43.67
11.-12. 11 Martin BolleterSilvia Burkhalter 97.0 40.42
11.-12. 5 Trudi SangalliWilliam Smith 97.0 40.42
13. 12 Erika HuwylerAnita Staehelin 87.2 36.33

Donnerstagsturnier – Gemeindestube Bottmingen – 21.03.2019 
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1.-2. 5 Yvonne DegenElena Gregor 81.2 56.39 8
1.-2. 7 Christoph GürtlerRudolf Stumpf 81.2 56.39 8
3. 4 Barbara SchoopRuth Zumsteg 79.9 55.49 3
4. 2 Samar KellyVsevolod Mironov 74.3 51.60
5. 3 Lotti LöwMargareta Zinsli 73.0 50.69
6.-7. 9 Jean BackUrsula Pickering 72.0 50.00
6.-7. 6 Margaret KeersTrudi Sangalli 72.0 50.00
8. 1 Erika HuwylerTherese Schlienger 59.5 41.32
9. 8 Susanne LüthyDaniel Ryser 54.9 38.13

Montagsturnier – Infors – 18.03.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 144.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 3 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 183.0 63.54 11
2. 12 Eric AdamTrudi Sangalli 175.0 60.76 8
3. 7 Susanne SchützKarin Svedberg 170.0 59.03 6
4. 2 Yvonne DegenMarianne Rudolf 168.0 58.33 3
5. 13 Christoph GürtlerMargareta Zinsli 164.0 56.94
6. 10 Erika HuwylerAnita Staehelin 159.0 55.21
7. 4 Christin TschäppätRuth Zumsteg 151.0 52.43
8. 14 Jean BackUrsula Pickering 145.0 50.35
9. 8 Karin HulverscheidtTherese Schlienger 134.0 46.53
10. 1 Susanne LüthyAlfonso von Wunschheim 129.0 44.79
11. 6 Martin BolleterFränzi Grüninger 121.0 42.01
12. 9 Charlotte MüllerBarbara Schoop 108.0 37.50
13. 11 Jasna BrennerMima Pavlovic 107.0 37.15
14. 5 Ann McClymontChristine Schwab 102.0 35.42

Montagsturnier – Infors – 11.03.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 96.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 10 Jean BackBarbara Schoop 126.0 65.63 10
2. 7 Elena GregorRuth Zumsteg 119.0 61.98 6
3. 4 Brigitte BrunnerRodolfo Brunner 102.0 53.13 4
4. 2 Jasna BrennerMima Pavlovic 99.0 51.56
5.-6. 8 Kay GrubbTrudi Sangalli 94.0 48.96
5.-6. 1 Janet RampTherese Schlienger 94.0 48.96
7. 9 Yvonne DegenMarianne Rudolf 93.0 48.44
8. 5 Susanne LüthyAlfonso von Wunschheim 82.0 42.71
9. 6 Annagret BaumbergerAnn McClymont 80.0 41.67
10. 3 Christoph GürtlerErika Huwyler 71.0 36.98

Montagsturnier – Infors – 04.03.2019
Ergebnis  (50 % = 72.0 MP)
Rang Nr. Paar MP % PV
1. 1 Yvonne DegenMarianne Rudolf 82.0 56.94 8
2. 7 Trudi SangalliKarin Svedberg 77.0 53.47 5
3. 5 Fränzi GrüningerAnita Staehelin 75.0 52.08 3
4.-5. 3 Bea LeuSusanne Schütz 74.0 51.39
4.-5. 4 Susanne LüthyBarbara Schoop 74.0 51.39
6. 8 Jean BackUrsula Pickering 69.0 47.92
7. 2 Janet RampTherese Schlienger 66.0 45.83
8. 6 Elena GregorLisbeth von Orelli 59.0 40.97